back

24

FEB

Test Day
Shenington

Entry List

TOTAL ENTRIES: 85

Honda Cadet (5 entries)

18 Finlay Hands England Synergy
44 Joshua Brennan England not given
50 Sebastian Clark England Synergy
69 Lorenzo Martin England Synergy
90 Max MANNION England not given

IAME Cadet (4 entries)

33 Frederick Wood England not given
34 Ronnie Forkner England not given
63 Noah Baglin England Synergy
71 Ben Gibson England Synergy

Mini X (4 entries)

1 Amelie Tompson England not given
14 Tobian Alvarez France not given
67 Dylan Masters England Birel ART
77 Francis Horne England not given

KZ 2 (7 entries)

10 Josh Price England Birel ART
17 Tom Adams England Maranello
35 Greg Caton England not given
44 Max Bird England not given
55 Spencer Shinner England Maranello
63 Sam Ward England Formula K
91 Hannah Lang England Formula K

TKM Clubman (4 entries)

16 Matt O'Farrell United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko
26 Holly O'Farrell United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
55 Clayton Osso England not given
77 Luke Bourne England not given

250 Superkart (2 entries)

61 Richard Connick Wales Birel
77 adrian watkins England not given

Junior TKM (7 entries)

E Dara McInerney England Birel
23 Alfie Chater England not given
41 Harry Morris United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel
43 Adam Bourne England not given
45 Matthew Burton England not given
51 Jake Humphrey England Birel ART
99 Jack Morrison England not given

Mini Max (0 entries)

None yet

X30 Junior (13 entries)

4 Diego Millward Tizon England Birel ART
5 Sofia Pouyanne England not given
8 Sam Branston England not given
15 Hugo Heynes England Birel ART
17 Ioan Davies England Birel ART
20 Keira Harris United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Praga
21 Ewan Thomas England not given
53 Katie Ashman England Alonso
58 Hayden Bailey England MS-Kart
64 Oliver Kershaw England not given
71 Henry Gregory United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic
75 Jack Nettleship England Birel ART
78 Rylan Echberg England Kosmic

Junior Max (3 entries)

47 Alfie Briggs England MS-Kart
73 Toby McDougall England not given
99 William Pemble England Tonykart

X30 Senior (15 entries)

1 Gus Lawrence England Top Kart
14 Bradley Pennell Tonykart
16 Jolie Pettitt England Exprit
17 Ben Boby England Birel
20 Ella Stevens England not given
21 Oliver Tompson England Birel ART
27 Jake Almosawi England Birel ART
29 jennie badger England not given
32 Joshua North England Birel ART
40 Isaac Marsh England not given
65 Thomas Glyde England MS-Kart
67 Reece Masters England not given
85 Ben Stanford United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
94 Daniel Fellows England not given
97 John-Luke Boby England EOS

210 National (3 entries)

4 ROBERT PERKINS England not given
41 Russell Hopes England Anderson CSK
55 David Skull England AIR Kart

Senior Max (1 entries)

69 Johnny Herbert England not given

TKM Extreme (5 entries)

15 Daniel Carpenter England not given
18 Jamie Robinson England TBA
52 Brian Taylor England not given
66 Matthew Swanston United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
94 David Brickley Scotland not given

Rotax Libre (0 entries)

None yet

DRS 62 (0 entries)

None yet

Classic TKM (12 entries)

22 Marcus Dorey England not given
23 Thomas Evans England not given
31 Nick Watkins England not given
39 Adam Lewis England not given
41 Ian Henderson England not given
51 Matt Rivett United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
68 Denis Barclay United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
76 James Rees England not given
77 James Purchase United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
89 Daniel Mense England not given
96 Daniel Collier England not given
99 Richard Sturdy England not given