back

20

FEB

Round 2 Sunday Race Day
Shenington

Entry List

TOTAL ENTRIES: 103

view grids

Honda Cadet (32 entries)

9 Kenzo Craigie United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
11 Hugh Roche England not given
17 Ashley Haase England Project One
20 Maayan Patel United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
21 Stanley Donaldson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
22 Jenson Walker England Project One
24 Sebastiano Tuzzeo England Synergy
26 Luca Holmes-Balac Serbia not given
28 Kian Burnard England Synergy
30 Bella Fairclough United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
33 Jenson Hookey England Project One
38 Sam mott England not given
46 Ellis Pullen-memin France Synergy
48 John Richardson Azerbaijan not given
50 Sebastian Clark England Synergy
56 Logan Howes England Xenon
57 Sergio Wirz England not given
59 Luca Tuzzeo England Synergy
64 Charlie Kiteley England Project One
66 Kai Clarke England Synergy
67 Oliver Meek England Xenon
68 Sebastian Dew England Project One
69 Lorenzo Martin England Synergy
71 Jack Price Canada Zip
74 Sebastian Gee England Synergy
80 Riley Thatcher England Project One
82 Charlie Warren England TBA
84 Mason Brooks United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
86 Rocco Shenton England not given
88 Max Endacott England not given
94 Finlay Lines England not given
99 Austin Stiley England not given

TKM Clubman (9 entries)

13 Reece Bains England Birel ART
17 Ben Packman United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Alonso
21 Ben Spencer United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART
24 Christian Chater England not given
35 Guy Tolley England not given
41 Colin Morris England not given
47 Edward Bellamy United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Jade
52 Scott Hinton England Tal-ko
96 Andrew Fickling Scotland Tonykart

Junior TKM (23 entries)

3 James Morley England Birel ART
4 Joseph Booth England Tonykart
7 Leon Frost England Birel
8 Olivia Jakins England Birel
11 Harry Bloor England Tonykart
18 Luke Jarman England Tal-ko
22 Patrick Leafe England Tal-ko
27 Ollie Rands United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko
28 Yehan Kallychurn England ARC
30 Leo. Robinson. United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART
31 Joel Hull England Birel ART
32 Max Penney England Tal-ko
34 Oliver Bourne England Tal-ko
35 Adriel Ngwa England not given
51 Jake Humphrey England Birel ART
57 jack stewart England Tonykart
61 Sasha Bagley Wales ARC
63 Harley Mason England Tal-ko
66 Charlie Gromett England Tal-ko
88 Tyla Harris England Tal-ko
95 Luke Bate England Tal-ko
96 Samantha Seward England not given
97 William Briant England not given

TKM Extreme (21 entries)

7 Spencer Lane England Tal-ko
14 Harrison Williams England Tal-ko
15 James Whitaker England not given
16 Charlie King England Birel ART
19 Adam Sparrow England not given
36 Harvey Roffe England Birel ART
40 Joshua Sherriff England not given
42 Tom Johnson England ARC
44 Isaac Marsh England Birel ART
57 James Ogden England Tonykart
58 Ashton Cox England Gillard
63 Matt Cardwell England Tonykart
64 Luke Woodward England Tal-ko
66 Kian Bennett United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko
67 Will Lakin United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko
76 Will Day United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart
77 Kasey Watson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
86 Archie Styant England Tal-ko
87 Jason Garrad England EOS
88 Fenn Chapman England Birel ART
93 Aaron Lask United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko

Rotax Libre (6 entries)

14 Richard Mallinson England Alonso
25 James Hunt England not given
26 Paul Belton England Birel
49 Finlay Lennard England Tonykart
73 Nigel Geraghty England MS-Kart
88 Amy Catchpole England Alonso

F100 Pre 2000 (6 entries)

0 Alister Topliss United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
20 Matt Dobson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
53 Ryan Morgan Wales not given
65 Alex Spinks England not given
79 Chris Trott England not given
190 Joseph Reeves-Smith United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given

F100 Pre 95 (6 entries)

27 Paul Warrener England not given
33 Andrew Godfrey United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
34 Kai Crawford England not given
64 James Verity England not given
70 nick clark England not given
72 Richard Plummer United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given

F100 Pre 2000 Heavy (0 entries)

None yet