back

19

FEB

Round 2 Saturday Race Day
Shenington

Entry List

TOTAL ENTRIES: 135

view grids

IAME Cadet (33 entries)

0 Jorge Edgar England Synergy
5 Henry Domain England Synergy
9 Kit Belofsky England Synergy
14 Aaryan Nayyar England Synergy
16 Aaron Richardson England Synergy
18 Riley Cranham England Synergy
20 Enzo Buttarazzi England Synergy
21 Harley Musk England Synergy
22 Kanishk Rao England Synergy
23 Colbe Pattison England Synergy
24 Jenson Graham Scotland Synergy
25 Skye Parker Wales Synergy
27 Lewis Islin England Synergy
41 Antoni Witkowski United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy
42 Austin Gibson England Synergy
49 Jarlath Sayer England Tonykart
52 Jacob Nairn England Synergy
53 Ethan Lucas England Synergy
54 Will Green England Tonykart
57 Finlay Hinds England Synergy
61 Maximilian Abrahart United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit
62 Harley Hodgson-Wells England Synergy
63 Noah Baglin England Synergy
66 Teddy Porter England Synergy
67 Jonty Restrick England Synergy
72 Henry carter England Synergy
74 Austin Newstead United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy
77 George House United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy
78 Laith Khan England Synergy
80 Harvey Bacon England Synergy
82 Henry Clarke England Synergy
83 Ethan Woodward England Synergy
85 Otis Cleary United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland TBA

Mini X (6 entries)

11 Aston Sharp United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart
16 William Murtagh England Exprit
32 Riley Bishop England MS-Kart
45 Noah Wolfe England not given
47 Ben Smith England not given
53 Zac Green England not given

KZ 2 (7 entries)

17 Tom Adams England Maranello
20 Zilvinas Klimas Lithuania Maranello
26 Charlie Cole England Birel
33 Reece Ushijima Japan not given
42 Caden Mcqueen England not given
52 Dan Gould England Maranello
55 Spencer Shinner England Maranello

Mini Max (10 entries)

13 Aras Majauskis England not given
27 Jake Shouls England not given
28 Ellis snow England not given
38 Oliver Smith England Redspeed
52 Joshua Bugembe United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
58 Gabriel Cullen England not given
59 Lucas Blantford Scotland X Kart
67 William Webb England EOS
77 Milo Manderson England MS-Kart
78 Jayden Haynes England MS-Kart

X30 Junior (34 entries)

12 Jack Collins England Tonykart
13 Monde-Jnr Konini United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
14 Charlie Morrison-Jones United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel
16 Josh Agambar England Kosmic
17 Akshay Bohra Singapore not given
18 Alfie Garford England Kosmic
19 Jack Cox England Exprit
20 Flynn Mcdermott England Kosmic
24 Charlie Webb England not given
25 Aryaman Bansal India not given
27 Chloe Chong United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart
33 Leo Brown England Kosmic
35 Isaac Phelps England Birel ART
37 hadley Simpson England Birel ART
39 Cameron Pratt-Thompson England LN Kart
41 Haydn Eldridge England not given
42 Rowan Campbell-Pilling England not given
44 Hady Mimassi Canada Tonykart
48 Olivia Jakins England not given
50 Michael Rapsey England Tonykart
51 Fred Green England Tonykart
53 Katie Ashman England Alonso
57 Ashton Wiggins Scotland Exprit
58 Hayden Bailey England MS-Kart
66 Freddie Allum England Gillard
72 Luke Sintler England MS-Kart
73 Cian Geraghty England MS-Kart
75 Jack Nettleship England Birel ART
77 Lucas Field England Mad-Croc
78 Luke Garlick England Alonso
80 Sam Branston England not given
83 David Mcintyre Scotland Tonykart
88 Tristan Powell England Mad-Croc
93 AJ Arnold England TBA

Junior Max (13 entries)

7 Olly Ward United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
11 Ewan Thomas England Tonykart
13 Zaki Hussain England Mad-Croc
17 Freddie Lloyd England not given
24 Alberto Gonzalez England not given
26 Murfie aldridge England not given
32 Aditya Kulkarni England Kart Republic
61 Sasha Bagley Wales not given
75 Harrison Morrow England AIR Kart
77 Ramarion Ubhi England MS-Kart
83 Kaiser Riemann England Tonykart
88 Callum Ghosh Thailand Exprit
93 Harry Maynard England LN Kart

X30 Senior (32 entries)

7 Sam Heading England Tonykart
11 Marcus Littlewood England Birel ART
12 Euan Wilson England Fullerton
14 Marcus Luzio England Tonykart
16 Jolie Pettitt England Exprit
17 Ben Boby England Birel
18 Sam Shaw England Kosmic
22 Toby Sporn England not given
24 Sam Lewis England not given
25 Paul Simard United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart
26 Christopher Bingham England not given
31 Alfie Baxter-Davies England MS-Kart
32 Joshua North England Birel ART
35 charlie thompson England Birel ART
42 Harry Cottrell England Fullerton
45 richard evans England not given
49 Finlay Harrison England not given
52 James Pashley England Birel
55 Thomas Faulkner England Birel ART
59 Harrison Shires United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given
61 louis johnston-coull Scotland Kosmic
65 Thomas Glyde England MS-Kart
69 Dean Hale England not given
70 Nat Thomas United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART
73 Harry Torpy England Tonykart
74 Luke Taylor England Tonykart
77 Dominic Kilmister United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART
78 Damian Sleep England not given
82 Kristian Brookes United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart
90 Joseph Reeves-Smith United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart
95 Oscar Joyce England Kosmic
97 John-Luke Boby England EOS